|
|
|
|
Highline Premier G03 Red -- (0305-148CG10-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2547 | Sunset Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 White (B) | 9 | Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2548 | Moshier Memorial Park (Grass) | 09:00 AM | N | A2 vs A4 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2582 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2578 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2570 | Walter E. Hall | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A2 | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 4 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2592 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A2 | BYE | 0 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2549 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2556 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 07:15 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | PacNW G03 Gold D | 11 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2550 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:30 AM | 10 | A2 vs A3 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | PacNW G03 Gold D | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2551 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | BYE | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2552 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A5 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 Azul C | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2545 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 03:00 PM | Mod | A1 vs A2 | FWFC G03 White (B) | 8 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2553 | Walt Hundley Playfield | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Highline Premier G03 Red | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC GU10 Black 2 E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2013Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 2564 | Blackhills Community Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 01 | A4 vs A2 | Blackhills FC G 03 Black A | 5 | vs. | Highline Premier G03 Red | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|